수정된 4차 한일회담 대표단 명단
REVISED LIST OF THE KOREAN DELEGATION TO THE FOURTH KOREA-JAPAN CONFERENCE
(as of August 10, 1959)
I. Delegates to the Conference:
1. Chief delegate: Mr. HU, Chung
2. Deputy chief delegate: Mr. YIU, Tai Ha
3. Deputy chief delegate: Mr. YU, Chin O
4. Delegate: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
5. Delegate: Mr. LEE, Ho
6. Delegate: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
II. Members of the Committees:
1. Committee on Basic Relations:
Chief member: Mr. YIU, Tai Ha
Member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Member: Mr. LEE, Ho
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Member: Mr. CHIN, Pil Shik
2. Committee on Korean Claims:
Chief member: Mr. LEE, Ho
Alternate chief member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Alternate chief member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
A. Specially for vessel question:
Member: Mr. LEE, Ho
Member: Mr. CHI, Chul Keun
Member: Mr. CHIN, Pil Shik
Secretary: Mr. OHM, Yong Dal
B. Specially for Korean art objects question:
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Expert: Mr. WHANG, Soo Young
Secretary: Mr. LIMB, To Kyung
C. Specially for other claims:
Member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Member: Mr. EA, Chai Hang
Member: Mr. LEE, Sang Duk
Member: Mr. YU, Chang Soon
Secretary: Mr. LEE, Won Ho
Secretary: Mr. RO, Jae Won
3. Committee on Fishery Problems and Peace Line:
Chief member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Member: Mr. CHI, Chul Keun
Member: Mr. MOON, Chul Soon
4. Committee on Legal Status of Korean Residents in Japan:
Chief member: Mr. YU, Chin O
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Member: Mr. EA, Chai Hang
Member: Mr. CHIN, Pil Shik
Member: Mr. MOON, Chul Soon
Member: Mr. HAN, Ki Bong
Secretary: Mr. OHM, Yong Dal
III. Advisor: Mr. KIM, Jae Won
1. Chief delegate: Mr. HU, Chung
2. Deputy chief delegate: Mr. YIU, Tai Ha
3. Deputy chief delegate: Mr. YU, Chin O
4. Delegate: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
5. Delegate: Mr. LEE, Ho
6. Delegate: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
II. Members of the Committees:
1. Committee on Basic Relations:
Chief member: Mr. YIU, Tai Ha
Member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Member: Mr. LEE, Ho
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Member: Mr. CHIN, Pil Shik
2. Committee on Korean Claims:
Chief member: Mr. LEE, Ho
Alternate chief member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Alternate chief member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
A. Specially for vessel question:
Member: Mr. LEE, Ho
Member: Mr. CHI, Chul Keun
Member: Mr. CHIN, Pil Shik
Secretary: Mr. OHM, Yong Dal
B. Specially for Korean art objects question:
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Expert: Mr. WHANG, Soo Young
Secretary: Mr. LIMB, To Kyung
C. Specially for other claims:
Member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Member: Mr. EA, Chai Hang
Member: Mr. LEE, Sang Duk
Member: Mr. YU, Chang Soon
Secretary: Mr. LEE, Won Ho
Secretary: Mr. RO, Jae Won
3. Committee on Fishery Problems and Peace Line:
Chief member: Mr. CHANG, Kyung Keun
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Member: Mr. CHI, Chul Keun
Member: Mr. MOON, Chul Soon
4. Committee on Legal Status of Korean Residents in Japan:
Chief member: Mr. YU, Chin O
Member: Mr. CHOI, Kyu Hah
Member: Mr. EA, Chai Hang
Member: Mr. CHIN, Pil Shik
Member: Mr. MOON, Chul Soon
Member: Mr. HAN, Ki Bong
Secretary: Mr. OHM, Yong Dal
III. Advisor: Mr. KIM, Jae Won
색인어
- 이름
- HU, Chung, YIU, Tai Ha, YU, Chin O, CHANG, Kyung Keun, LEE, Ho, CHOI, Kyu Hah, YIU, Tai Ha, CHANG, Kyung Keun, LEE, Ho, CHOI, Kyu Hah, CHIN, Pil Shik, LEE, Ho, CHANG, Kyung Keun, CHOI, Kyu Hah, LEE, Ho, CHI, Chul Keun, CHIN, Pil Shik, OHM, Yong Dal, CHOI, Kyu Hah, WHANG, Soo Young, LIMB, To Kyung, CHANG, Kyung Keun, EA, Chai Hang, LEE, Sang Duk, YU, Chang Soon, LEE, Won Ho, RO, Jae Won, CHANG, Kyung Keun, CHOI, Kyu Hah, CHI, Chul Keun, MOON, Chul Soon, YU, Chin O, CHOI, Kyu Hah, EA, Chai Hang, CHIN, Pil Shik, MOON, Chul Soon, HAN, Ki Bong, OHM, Yong Dal, KIM, Jae Won